Antygrawitajca 2009
Zdjęcia >>
Wyniki
1. Jędrzej Kowal (Wrocław)
2. Marcin Tomaszewski (Jarocin)
3. Kuba Jodłowski (Warszawa)
4. Maciej Kalita (Pogórska Wola)
5. Bartosz Jarosiewicz (Warszawa)
6. Łukasz Sawyłów (Gorzów Wielkopolski)
7. Jakub Jaworski (Wrocław)
8. Michał Wrzesiński (Gniezno)
9. Łukasz Hubert (Głogów)
10. Bartosz Siepiera (gdańsk)
11. Patryk Szczepański (Rumia)
12. Mateusz Gruszka (Poznań)
13. Michał Szpyruk (Białystok)
14. Artur Podolski (Gniezno)
15. Jakub Gruszczyński (Toruń)
16. Arek Dziki-Sereda (Gorzow Wlkp.)
17. Cezary Modrzejewski (Toruń)
18. Maciej Kołos (koszalin)
19. Łukasz Tyma (Poznań)
20. Ariel Marciniak (Zielona Góra)
21. Mateusz Fuchs (Poznań)
22. Dominik Bokowy (Warszawa)
23. Rafał Sól (Gorzów Wlkp.)
24. Michał Kawecki (Lublin)
25. Karol Wrzesiński (62-200 Gniezno)
26. Tomasz Stefanowicz (Wiry)
27. jan dybowski (piastów)
28. Paweł Kaczała (Cieszków)
29. Michał Zyborowicz (gdańsk)
30. Zbigniew Olszewski (Toruń)
31. Adam Sobolewski (Syców)
32. Olek Urbański (Toruń)
33. Paweł Orłowski (Olsztyn)
34. Jakub Banach (Poznań)
35. marcin czachowski (bydgoszcz)
36. Tomasz Rybski (Kraków)
37. Karol Kłunejko (Poznań)
38. Gabor Sas (Poznań)
39. Michał Krasnodębski (Poznań)
40. Igor Aszkenazy (Poznań)
41. piotrek ludwik (poznań)
42. Kacper Cieślawski (Poznań)
43. Maciej Orłowski (Kraków)
44. Przemysław Tworkowski (Rumia)
44. Mateusz Wojciechowski (Konin)
45. Michał Jaszczyk (77-400 Złotów)
46. Damian Kolwicz (Gdańsk)
47. Grzegorz Kita (Kraków)
48. Radek Dziewulak (Zielona Góra)
49. Krzysztof Karapka (Zielona Góra)
50. Bartosz Lewandowski (Bydgoszcz)
51. Krzysztof Szymczak (Żagań)
52. Kacper Łukaszewski (Chrośna)
53. Paweł Zalewski (Kraków)
54. Leszek Półrolniczak (Milicz)
55. Damian Nowicki (Gdynia)
56. Kamil Baczyński (Poznań)
57. Bartłomiej Rzepa (63-200 Jarocin)
Kobiety
1. Aleksandra Przybysz (Zgorzelec)
2. Agata Wiśniewska (Toruń)
3. Monika Prokopiuk (Lublin)
4. Paulina Guz (Lublin)
5. Sylwia Buczek (Tarnów)
6. Ania Wolff (Wrocław)
7. Agnieszka Stańczak (q)
8. Emilia Gruszewska (Straszyn)
9. Aleksandra Zagubień (Toruń)
10. Paulina Królak (Bydgoszcz)
11. Agnieszka Żywalewska (Białystok)
12. Asia Oleksiuk (Lublin)
13. Paulina Kaźmierczak (Poznań)
14. Anna Orłowska (87-100 Toruń)
15. Karolina Karwacka (Drawsko Pomorskie)
16. Marta Bełdzińska (gdańsk)
17. Anna Nowak (85-791 Bydgoszcz)
18. Ola Pękała (Bydgoszcz)
19. Ewa Stachowiak (Poznań)
20. Marta Wierszyłłowska (Poznań)
21. Daniela Wierzbanowska (Bydgoszcz)
22. Joanna Metelska (Gorzów Wlkp.)
23. Barbara Sobańska (Tarnowo Podgórne)
24. Aleksandra Chybicka (Żychlin)
25. Katarzyna Masalska (Toruń)
Juniorzy
1. Aleksander Raczyński (Łódź)
2. Oskar Przygoda (Gniezno)
3. Tomasz Rotko (Zielona Góra)
4. Łukasz Kielin (poznań)
5. Michał Lewandowski (Gniezno)
6. Aleksander Dylak (Cieszków)
7. Gosia Siepiera (gdańsk)
8. Zuzanna Dutkiewicz (Poznań)
Zdjęcia >>